Was soll das? Hier lesen!
Home
Horses
Search
Register
Stables
Studbook
Tournament Calendar »
Login
Register
RC
Highest Honor
V-LN: 5138664 - V-ID: 175987
Holsteiner Rappe
Mare
Extensive genetics: E/E a/a
173cm Height
Recorded as a breeding horse
To the original profile
Born on (according to registry): 01.01.2015
Extensive genetics
Sport
Springen S****
Ownership history
Bred by
Reitschule Cederberg
(Tina)
Is owned by
Team James
(peachnblue)
Liebhaber
v-LN: 6855323
Schimmel Holsteiner
Lord of the Flame
Lord Langfuhr
Time to Dawn xx
Lady Abadabba Due
Welcome Change
Kiss the Groom
Little Crocodile
v-LN: 1324361
Schimmel Holsteiner
Lafacon
Little White Sock
Cedynia
Little Summerday
Love Vegas
Little Star
Offspring in this register
Highest Honor has no offspring listed
Search Offspring
More information
Highest Honor has no more information
Breeding Evaluation
RC Highest Honor hasn't qualified for evaluation yet.
Awards
Highest Honor has no awards
Results in the register
Highest Honor is not registered at any association
Highest Honor reached 51 Tournament Points.
Rank
Date
Announcement
Event
Location
Owner
Rider
16
2024-06-18
Zeitspringen S** - Abteilung 2
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
2
2024-06-16
Springprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 2
Hüpfen am Haffelsee
Team James
Team James
Cameron David James
23
Pkt:11/158.5s)
2024-06-08
Springprf. Kl.S** m.Siegerrunde, Abteilung 2
Sprung ins Wasser
Kailua Events
Team James
Cameron David James
8
Z:140s [4 F.])
2024-05-24
Springen Klasse S** (Zeit), Abteilung 2
Spontan Springen auf Wolfshöhe
Rising Sun Stables
Team James
Cameron David James
23
2024-05-19
Zeitspringen Kl. S**
Pfingstspringen - Tag 1
Reitstall Elwen
Team James
Cameron David James
22
2024-05-15
Springprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 4
Laskir Cup 2024
Team James
Team James
Cameron David James
26
2024-05-15
Standardspringen Kl.S**, 2. Abt.
Z E H N . j a h r e . Z A H R . tag#3
Eventzentrum Zahr
Team James
Cameron David James
8
2024-05-13
Zeitspringen S** - Abteilung 6
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
11
2024-05-08
Springen Kl. S**
Springturnier
TS Ponyland
Team James
Cameron David James
31
Z:123.2s [0 F.])
2024-05-03
Zeitspringprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 3
Couture Jumping Club - Mai Edition
Sportzentrum Redbird
Team James
Cameron David James
20
Z:94.5s [4 F.])
2024-04-29
Zeitspringprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 1
Couture Jumping Club
Sportzentrum Redbird
Team James
Cameron David James
18
2024-04-23
Springen Kl. S**, Abteilung 1
Dressur & Springen
TS Ponyland
Team James
Cameron David James
9
2024-04-13
Zeitspringen S** - Abteilung 1
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
10
2024-03-17
Springprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 1
März-Springen
Gestüt Johannsen
Team James
Cameron David James
8
2024-03-08
Zeitspringen S** - Abteilung 2
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
12
Z:140.2s [8 F.])
2024-03-04
Großer Preis von Sandefelde – Springprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 1
1. Sandefelder Springtag
Reitverein Hufeisenglück
Team James
Cameron David James
16
Z:137.2s [4 F.])
2024-03-01
Zeitspringen Klasse S**, Abteilung 1
Springen in Weiß
Gestüt Möhrental
Team James
Cameron David James
128
2024-02-29
Knock-Out Springen - Runde 1
Knock-Out-Springen
Maple Hill Equestrian
Team James
Cameron David James
51
2024-02-29
Knock-Out Springen - Runde 2
Knock-Out-Springen
Maple Hill Equestrian
Team James
Cameron David James
25
2024-02-29
Knock-Out Springen - Runde 3
Knock-Out-Springen
Maple Hill Equestrian
Team James
Cameron David James
35
2024-02-29
Knock-Out Springen - Runde 4
Knock-Out-Springen
Maple Hill Equestrian
Team James
Cameron David James
6
2024-02-29
Knock-Out Springen - Runde 5 (Finale)
Knock-Out-Springen
Maple Hill Equestrian
Team James
Cameron David James
9
2024-02-26
Springen Kl. S**, Abteilung 1
Dressur- und Springtag
TS Ponyland
Team James
Cameron David James
13
2024-02-21
Springprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 2
Late Entry Spring- & Dressurtag
Gestüt Johannsen
Team James
Cameron David James
29
2024-02-14
Stilspringen Kl. S**
Valentinstag-Turnier
Die Haltergemeinschaft
Team James
Cameron David James
6
2024-02-12
Zeitspringen S** - Abteilung 2
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
10
2024-02-05
Springprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 3
Season Opening 2024 - Showjumping
Team James
Team James
Cameron David James
16
2024-01-16
Springprüfung Klasse S**, Abteilung 4
January Showjumpers Event
Gestüt Johannsen
Team James
Cameron David James
13
2024-01-15
Zeitspringen S** - Abteilung 6
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
11
2023-11-29
S* Springen, Abteilung 3
Showjumping Classics
Turnier und Auktionsstall John Moloney
Team James
Cameron David James
5
2023-11-29
S* Punktespringen, Abteilung 3
Showjumping Classics
Turnier und Auktionsstall John Moloney
Team James
Cameron David James
9
2023-11-26
S* Standardspringen, Abteilung 7
Seamair Springstunde
Turnierstall Kleemann
Team James
Cameron David James
4
2023-11-24
Springen Kl. S, Abteilung 2
Springturnier
TS Ponyland
Team James
Cameron David James
2
2023-11-24
Springen Kl. S*, Abteilung 4
Springturnier
TS Ponyland
Team James
Cameron David James
2
Z:127.2s [4 F.])
2023-11-20
Springprüfung Kl.S*, Abteilung 4
LATE ENTRY Spring- und Dressur Turnier
Gestüt Rheinau
Team James
Cameron David James
11
Z:157.4s [12 F.])
2023-11-20
Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.KlS*, Abteilung 2
LATE ENTRY Spring- und Dressur Turnier
Gestüt Rheinau
Team James
Cameron David James
10
2023-11-19
Springen Klasse S* - Gruppe 1
Spring zum Himmel
Turnierstall Zille
Team James
Cameron David James
12
Pkt:12/109.8s)
2023-11-13
Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*, Abteilung 7
LATE ENTRY Spring- und Dressur Turnier
Gestüt Rheinau
Team James
Cameron David James
14
Z:180.8s [20 F.])
2023-11-13
Springprüfung Kl.S* (Fehler/Zeit), Abteilung 2
LATE ENTRY Spring- und Dressur Turnier
Gestüt Rheinau
Team James
Cameron David James
16
2023-11-11
Stilspringen S* - Abteilung 3
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
7
Pkt:46/146.1s)
2023-11-10
Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*, Abteilung 1
LATE ENTRY Spring- und Dressur Turnier
Gestüt Rheinau
Team James
Cameron David James
9
Z:162.5s [8 F.])
2023-11-10
Springprüfung Kl.S* (Fehler/Zeit), Abteilung 4
LATE ENTRY Spring- und Dressur Turnier
Gestüt Rheinau
Team James
Cameron David James
20
2023-11-06
Springprüfung Klasse S, Abteilung 4
Hallenspringen am Haffelsee
Team James
Team James
Cameron David James
13
2023-10-25
Springen Kl. S*, Abteilung 2
Dressur & Springen
TS Ponyland
Team James
Cameron David James
4
2023-10-20
Springen S* - Abteilung 13
NCC Kleines Springfest
Nereus Competition Corner
Team James
Cameron David James
14
2023-10-10
Stilspringen S* - Abteilung 6
Strand-Springen
Gutshof Erlengrund
Team James
Cameron David James
7
2023-10-09
Springen S* - Abteilung 8
NCC Springfreude in hohen Dosen
Nereus Competition Corner
Team James
Cameron David James
Diese Seite wurde in 0.244 Sekunden geladen
© 2012 - 2024 All Rights Reserved.
Contact
This website is pure fiction.
All information and animals on this site are not real and have no origin in real breeding.
Similarities are coincidental and not intended.